子門真人

Real Name:
藤川正治 (Fujikawa Masaharu)
Profile:
Masato Shimon. Japanese singer, best known for his anime soundtrack performances. Born in Meguro, Tokyo on January 4, 1944. Retired in 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | 子門真人
[a4029130]

Artist

Albums

CW-7081 子門真人 - 子門真人 テレビ主題歌をうたう album art 子門真人 子門真人 テレビ主題歌をうたう(LP) Columbia CW-7081 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
CMY-636 子門真人 - 仮面ライダー ベスト?ヒット6 album art 水木一郎*, 子門真人 水木一郎*, 子門真人 - 仮面ライダー ベスト?ヒット6(Cass, MiniAlbum) Columbia CMY-636 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
CODC-805 子門真人 - 科學忍者隊ガッチャマン/バビル2世 album art コロムビアゆりかご會, 子門真人, 水木一郎* コロムビアゆりかご會, 子門真人, 水木一郎* - 科學忍者隊ガッチャマン/バビル2世(CD, Mini, MiniAlbum) Columbia CODC-805 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

C-510 子門真人 - たたかえ!仮面ライダー album art 子門真人 たたかえ!仮面ライダー(7", EP) Columbia C-510 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SCS-505 子門真人 - 科學忍者隊ガッチャマン album art 子門真人 科學忍者隊ガッチャマン(7") Columbia SCS-505 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
DS-1004 子門真人 - ゴジラの嫁さん album art 子門真人 ゴジラの嫁さん(7", Single) Toho Records DS-1004 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
AMON - 1 子門真人 - アイアンキング album art 子門真人 アイアンキング(7", Single) Amon AMON - 1 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
C-533 子門真人 - キカイダー01 album art 子門真人 キカイダー01(7", EP) Columbia C-533 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
SCS-518 子門真人 - イナズマン album art 子門真人水木一郎* 子門真人水木一郎* - イナズマン(7", Single) Columbia SCS-518 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
L-2501P 子門真人 - ゼロテスター album art 子門真人, 杉並児童合唱団* / ロイヤル?ナイツ 子門真人, 杉並児童合唱団* / ロイヤル?ナイツ - ゼロテスター(7", Single, Gat) Pioneer (3) L-2501P Japan 1973 Sell This Version
SCS-199 子門真人 - キカイダー01 album art 子門真人 キカイダー01(7", Single) Columbia SCS-199 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
AMON-10 子門真人 - 猿の軍団 album art 子門真人 / 藤田とし子* 子門真人 / 藤田とし子* - 猿の軍団(7", Single) Amon AMON-10 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
APS-5005 子門真人 - 仮面ライダーアマゾン album art 子門真人 仮面ライダーアマゾン(7", EP) Asahi Sonorama APS-5005 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CH-2 子門真人 - 新造人間キャシャーン / 科學忍者隊ガッチャマン album art ささきいさお*, 子門真人 ささきいさお*, 子門真人 - 新造人間キャシャーン / 科學忍者隊ガッチャマン(7", EP) Columbia CH-2 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
SCS-242 子門真人 - 仮面ライダー アマゾン album art 子門真人 仮面ライダー アマゾン(7") Columbia SCS-242 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
子門真人 - およげ!たいやきくん / いっぽんでもニンジン album art 子門真人 / なぎらけんいち* 子門真人 / なぎらけんいち* - およげ!たいやきくん / いっぽんでもニンジン (Single) Canyon Japan 1975 Sell This Version
SCS-249 子門真人 - 勇者ライディーン album art 子門真人 勇者ライディーン(7", Single) Columbia SCS-249 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
DQ1001 子門真人 - UFO戦士 ダイアポロン album art 子門真人 UFO戦士 ダイアポロン(7", EP) Polydor DQ1001 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
CX-105 子門真人 - ホネホネ?ロック / パタパタママ album art 子門真人 / のこ いのこ* 子門真人 / のこ いのこ* - ホネホネ?ロック / パタパタママ(7", Single) Canyon CX-105 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
SCS-326 子門真人 - 恐竜探検隊 ボーンフリー album art 子門真人 恐竜探検隊 ボーンフリー(7", EP) Columbia SCS-326 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
A-310 子門真人 - いつになれば album art 子門真人 いつになれば(7") Canyon A-310 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
CH-522 子門真人 - 新造人間キャシャーン/科學忍者隊ガッチャマン album art ささきいさお*, 子門真人, コロムビアゆりかご會 ささきいさお*, 子門真人, コロムビアゆりかご會 - 新造人間キャシャーン/科學忍者隊ガッチャマン(7", EP) Columbia CH-522 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
SCS-390 子門真人 - ガッチャマンの歌 album art 子門真人 ガッチャマンの歌(7") Columbia SCS-390 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
06SH 167 子門真人 - サーキットの狼 album art 子門真人 / 池沢さとし* 子門真人 / 池沢さとし* - サーキットの狼(7", Single) CBS/Sony 06SH 167 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
CH-64 子門真人 - ガッチャマンの歌 album art 子門真人, Isao Sasaki 子門真人, Isao Sasaki - ガッチャマンの歌(7", Single) Columbia CH-64 Japan 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit