Александр Дольский

Real Name:
Александр Александрович Дольский
Profile:
Born on July 7, 1938 in Sverdlovsk.
Soviet and Russian poet, writer, artist, and most famously known for being a bard.
Variations:
[a1528009]

Artist

Albums

Александр Дольский - Песни Александра Дольского album art Александр Дольский Песни Александра Дольского (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Песни album art Александр Дольский Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Ленинградские Акварели album art Александр Дольский Ленинградские Акварели (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Тёплые Звёзды album art Александр Дольский = Alexander Dolsky* Александр Дольский = Alexander Dolsky* - Тёплые Звёзды (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Прощай, XX Век album art Александр Дольский Прощай, XX Век (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Оглянись Не Во Гневе album art Александр Дольский Оглянись Не Во Гневе (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Пейзаж В Раме album art Александр Дольский Пейзаж В Раме (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Музыка Над Моей Головой album art Александр Дольский Музыка Над Моей Головой (Album) Мелодия, Russian Disc Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Звезда На Ладони album art Александр Дольский Звезда На Ладони (Album) APEX Records (6) Russia 1995 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0093 Александр Дольский - Ангел-Хранитель album art Александр Дольский Ангел-Хранитель(CD, Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0093 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0082 Александр Дольский - Недострелянная Птица album art Александр Дольский Недострелянная Птица(CD, Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0082 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
slr 0153 Александр Дольский - Концерт в Москве в клубе "Перекресток" 26/09/1998 (часть 2) album art Александр Дольский Концерт в Москве в клубе "Перекресток" 26/09/1998 (часть 2)(CD) SoLyd Records slr 0153 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
dMR 19699 Александр Дольский - Государство синих глаз album art Александр Дольский Государство синих глаз(CD, Album) Moroz Records dMR 19699 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
dMR 20099 CD Александр Дольский - На Круги Своя album art Александр Дольский На Круги Своя(CD, Album) Moroz Records dMR 20099 CD Russia 1999 Sell This Version
dMR 20199 CD Александр Дольский - Тайная Вечеря album art Александр Дольский Тайная Вечеря(CD, Album) Moroz Records dMR 20199 CD Russia 1999 Sell This Version
dMR 19999 CD Александр Дольский - Старинные часы album art Александр Дольский Старинные часы(CD, Album) Moroz Records dMR 19999 CD Russia 1999 Sell This Version
dMR 19599 Александр Дольский - Ленинградские акварели album art Александр Дольский Ленинградские акварели(CD, Album) Moroz Records dMR 19599 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
slr 0106 Александр Дольский - Русский Вопрос album art Александр Дольский Русский Вопрос(CD, Album) SoLyd Records slr 0106 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
ZSB CD 237-2309-1-02 Александр Дольский - Александр Дольский album art Александр Дольский Александр Дольский(2xCD) Серебряные Струны ZSB CD 237-2309-1-02 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Александр Дольский - Песни album art Александр Дольский Песни Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
С52—12213-14 Александр Дольский - Рисунки album art А. Дольский* Рисунки(7", EP) Мелодия С52—12213-14 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Старые Паруса album art Александр Дольский Старые Паруса Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Александр Дольский - Ленинградские Акварели album art Александр Дольский Ленинградские Акварели (EP) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

СМ00795 Александр Дольский - Песни Александра Дольского album art Александр Дольский Песни Александра Дольского(Cass, Comp) Мелодия СМ00795 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
dMR 29700 CD Александр Дольский - Российские Барды album art Александр Дольский Российские Барды(CD, Comp) Moroz Records dMR 29700 CD Russia 2000 Sell This Version